Changchun Phody Optics Co.,Ltd.

Selling Leads About Us Site Map Contact Us
About Us

Phody Optics Co., Ltd. is a leading precision optics designer and integrated manufacturing company on optical windows, cylindrical lens,spherical lens,prisms,mirrors, waveplates, filte, beamsplitters, lenses etc. In China which is located in Changchun optics base of China.
Our experienced team can provide customers with technical supports in the designing and application. We have passed the standard of quality management system of ISO 9001 in 20...
Read more >>

moreSelling Leads

Company Profile
Basic Information  
Company Name: Changchun Phody Optics Co.,Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer
Product/Service: Optical component series: Cylindrical lens,spherical lens,prism,mirrors,optical window,waveplates,beamsplitters,filters,high accuracy optical component.
Number of Employees: 51 - 100 People
Year Established: 2005-06-17
Trade & Market  
Main Markets: Mainland China Hong Kong,Macao and Taiwan North America South America Western Europe Eastern Europe Eastern Asia Southeast Asia Mid East Africa Oceania Worldwide
Total Annual Export Amount: Below US$1 Million
Related Products
Spherical Lenses Stainless Steel flexi... Fiber optic Cable T... small bore Stainless ... Dome heat shrinkable ... 10G DWDM Xenpak trans... optic Socket 2012 ceiling decorati... 20km SMF BIDI SFP 155... SNP3303 optic al Var... Simulate Fiber optic... Techwin TCW-505 opti... DecFuse DEC36 fusion ... 1550nm CATV Internal ... lens Curing Oven butffer storge Fiber ... ALK66-A optic al Fib...